Potawatomi Trail Runs

Overall Summary

April 10, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

200 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Lee Dalgety 9 M/44 20 51:23:28.93 15:25/M 200.000
2 Ryan Dexter 6 M/38 20 58:21:30.98 17:30/M 200.000
3 Gregory Trapp 3 M/52 20 59:18:26.51 17:48/M 200.000
4 David Corfman 1 M/52 20 59:18:27.81 17:48/M 200.000
5 Chuck Schultz 7 M/44 20 63:12:54.53 18:58/M 200.000
6 Amy Costa 10 F/50 15 62:32:09.26 25:01/M 150.000
7 Matthew Antoniou 4 M/42 12 43:25:29.90 21:43/M 120.000
8 Tiffany Dore 8 F/36 11 51:06:10.36 27:52/M 110.000
9 Donna Utakis 5 F/47 10 43:25:30.25 26:03/M 100.000
10 Brian Gaines 2 M/42 7 42:32:27.14 36:28/M 70.000
 

150 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Nathan Jackson 36 M/38 15 36:43:33.74 14:41/M 150.000
2 Matt Bartz 33 M/40 15 40:38:00.78 16:15/M 150.000
3 Chad Hazelwood 35 M/43 15 45:12:54.90 18:05/M 150.000
4 Ry Schulz 30 M/31 15 50:16:59.34 20:07/M 150.000
5 Gary Davis 21 M/51 15 50:52:27.08 20:21/M 150.000
6 Tomoyuki Onishi 39 M/44 15 51:50:13.98 20:44/M 150.000
7 Bob Engel 37 M/60 12 47:38:29.04 23:49/M 120.000
8 Richard Plezia 25 M/56 11 30:43:47.58 16:46/M 110.000
9 Perry Johnson 24 M/41 10 30:26:52.68 18:16/M 100.000
10 Sproket - Steve Geering 22 M/60 10 49:16:15.78 29:34/M 100.000
11 Scott Smoron 28 M/43 5 14:20:08.34 17:12/M 50.000
 

100 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Matthew Hanson 298 M/25 10 19:36:20.67 11:46/M 100.000
2 Alec Bath 266 M/45 10 21:17:36.15 12:47/M 100.000
3 Eric Buckley 301 M/51 10 21:44:37.11 13:03/M 100.000
4 Shawn Brandon 311 F/ 10 25:37:01.05 15:22/M 100.000
5 William McFeeters 292 M/33 10 26:27:38.58 15:53/M 100.000
6 Jeremy Dopler 288 M/37 10 26:52:21.39 16:07/M 100.000
7 Christopher Collison 297 M/54 10 28:27:03.22 17:04/M 100.000
8 Amanda Runnion 305 F/31 10 28:48:38.18 17:17/M 100.000
9 Shawn Franklin 307 M/42 10 29:28:37.74 17:41/M 100.000
10 David Wiskowski 313 M/38 10 29:39:32.10 17:48/M 100.000
11 Cindylee Torres 308 F/55 10 30:03:49.72 18:02/M 100.000
12 Ed Kirk 26 M/59 10 30:28:52.61 18:17/M 100.000
13 Samuel Hong 271 M/51 10 31:01:49.72 18:37/M 100.000
14 Elizabeth Amundsen 282 F/29 10 31:04:50.15 18:39/M 100.000
15 George Herrera 278 M/47 10 31:19:55.49 18:48/M 100.000
16 Sam Severson 293 M/40 10 32:09:58.74 19:18/M 100.000
17 Roman Lopez 302 M/24 10 32:10:16.26 19:18/M 100.000
18 Aaron Louden 291 M/38 10 32:40:39.70 19:36/M 100.000
19 Anjanette Arnold 300 F/39 10 33:11:34.81 19:55/M 100.000
20 Keith Aurand 289 M/49 10 33:13:54.68 19:56/M 100.000
21 Dave Hosbrough 279 M/37 10 33:15:44.21 19:57/M 100.000
22 Cole Stoner 294 M/27 10 33:17:43.90 19:59/M 100.000
23 Nicole Koenig 304 F/35 10 33:27:58.56 20:05/M 100.000
24 Huy Huynh 275 M/33 10 33:39:25.22 20:12/M 100.000
25 Sreedharan Surendran 277 M/51 10 33:49:23.85 20:18/M 100.000
26 Jennifer Desalvo 260 F/32 10 34:02:29.26 20:25/M 100.000
27 Ian Zurn 34 M/33 10 36:19:18.65 21:48/M 100.000
28 Isaiah Roberts 312 M/ 10 36:51:27.12 22:07/M 100.000
29 Rey Letada 256 M/49 10 36:54:42.67 22:09/M 100.000
30 Robert McCrory 31 M/44 10 38:02:05.32 22:49/M 100.000
31 Ruairi McEnroe 253 M/33 10 46:15:20.48 27:45/M 100.000
32 James Faford 54 M/51 10 46:16:05.26 27:46/M 100.000
33 Joseph Galloway 250 M/57 10 47:15:18.44 28:21/M 100.000
34 Charles Zaluckyj 69 M/54 10 47:54:50.93 28:45/M 100.000
35 Wayne Litwiller 259 M/45 10 48:17:32.97 28:59/M 100.000
36 Rolando Rivera 290 M/40 10 49:05:19.51 29:27/M 100.000
37 Michael Birkenheier 299 M/28 10 49:14:57.54 29:33/M 100.000
38 Jennifer Sandenaw 270 F/34 10 49:27:10.91 29:40/M 100.000
39 Scott Metzler 269 M/45 10 49:27:11.42 29:40/M 100.000
40 Susan Smock 255 F/37 10 49:38:37.57 29:47/M 100.000
41 Tina Pope 261 F/40 10 50:58:06.98 30:35/M 100.000
42 Thomas Carr 285 M/22 8 20:27:53.60 15:21/M 80.000
43 Paul Placzkowski 286 M/30 8 26:12:38.38 19:39/M 80.000
44 Nicole Swanson 287 F/35 7 21:43:37.23 18:37/M 70.000
45 Heath Norman 272 M/26 7 31:13:28.81 26:46/M 70.000
46 Douglas Beattie 280 M/46 6 15:31:03.83 15:31/M 60.000
47 Levi Roberts 306 M/25 6 18:41:57.50 18:42/M 60.000
48 Scott Kummer 252 M/43 6 22:28:10.17 22:28/M 60.000
49 Caroline Tonozzi 276 F/38 6 23:31:37.11 23:32/M 60.000
50 Carrie Tomlinson 251 F/34 6 26:24:34.32 26:25/M 60.000
51 Nancy Ramirez 257 F/42 6 43:12:00.75 43:12/M 60.000
52 Kara Thomas 267 F/35 5 13:04:55.27 15:42/M 50.000
53 Cindy Heisdorffer 258 F/57 5 14:30:26.92 17:25/M 50.000
54 John Leighton 295 M/54 5 15:15:16.75 18:18/M 50.000
55 Zachary Pligge 303 M/26 4 7:00:24.38 10:31/M 40.000
56 Tom Dmukauskas 296 M/39 4 8:18:14.01 12:27/M 40.000
57 Bj Wiedman 309 M/35 3 7:21:51.12 14:44/M 30.000
58 Josiah Campbell 274 M/37 3 9:15:38.96 18:31/M 30.000
59 Kerry Cox 284 M/44 3 9:41:44.65 19:23/M 30.000
60 Julia Carrell 262 F/34 3 9:48:03.30 19:36/M 30.000
 

50 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Josh Rogowski 146 M/29 5 7:52:15.65 9:27/M 50.000
2 Christine Murphy 123 F/28 5 8:50:50.53 10:37/M 50.000
3 David Timmsen 140 M/39 5 8:56:13.68 10:43/M 50.000
4 John Papiernik 134 M/30 5 9:48:02.95 11:46/M 50.000
5 Drew Heitman 112 M/31 5 9:48:42.61 11:46/M 50.000
6 Thomas Patterson 122 M/52 5 9:51:31.01 11:50/M 50.000
7 Von Fagan 110 M/47 5 10:09:37.88 12:12/M 50.000
8 Gregory Dekeyser 114 M/34 5 10:13:23.93 12:16/M 50.000
9 Sabina Hlinenska 136 F/30 5 10:18:42.05 12:22/M 50.000
10 Alex Martinelli 80 M/25 5 10:25:30.35 12:31/M 50.000
11 Tony Rancatore 133 M/37 5 10:28:08.63 12:34/M 50.000
12 John Dedoncker 147 M/50 5 10:36:12.64 12:43/M 50.000
13 Sarka Petrickova 66 F/28 5 10:37:32.52 12:45/M 50.000
14 Matt Suellentrop 156 M/32 5 10:48:12.39 12:58/M 50.000
15 Mike Kelsey 97 M/38 5 11:06:45.66 13:20/M 50.000
16 Scott Andrist 158 M/45 5 11:14:30.85 13:29/M 50.000
17 Joe Starr 116 M/45 5 11:17:54.58 13:33/M 50.000
18 Patrick Collins 85 M/33 5 11:19:23.90 13:35/M 50.000
19 John Baughman 142 M/38 5 11:19:54.56 13:36/M 50.000
20 Laurie Tulchin 268 F/57 5 11:20:27.27 13:37/M 50.000
21 Nikki Vapensky Marvel 124 F/45 5 11:20:30.21 13:37/M 50.000
22 Kevin Bradshaw 150 M/46 5 11:26:07.35 13:43/M 50.000
23 Robert Salazar 171 M/28 5 11:26:25.44 13:44/M 50.000
24 Damon Ehrett 128 M/24 5 11:27:55.96 13:46/M 50.000
25 Paul Wilkerson 174 M/33 5 11:29:17.45 13:47/M 50.000
26 Dean Kamps 144 M/23 5 11:32:34.13 13:51/M 50.000
27 Thomas Neidenbach 67 M/51 5 11:35:33.94 13:55/M 50.000
28 Wendy Jaocbsen 119 F/39 5 11:40:18.68 14:00/M 50.000
29 Matt Condron 175 M/48 5 11:43:06.13 14:04/M 50.000
30 Gary Pekoc 100 M/38 5 11:46:41.63 14:08/M 50.000
31 Trent McClain 138 M/21 5 11:57:11.34 14:21/M 50.000
32 Matthew Menaher 170 M/37 5 11:59:37.31 14:24/M 50.000
33 Jon Grzywa 129 M/34 5 12:02:25.02 14:27/M 50.000
34 Spencer Swearingen 310 M/40 5 12:05:46.91 14:31/M 50.000
35 Josh Meggitt 169 M/45 5 12:08:54.41 14:35/M 50.000
36 Bryce Barnes 155 M/21 5 12:20:11.48 14:48/M 50.000
37 Mitchell Flippin 143 M/30 5 12:20:29.43 14:49/M 50.000
38 Stefanie Elitharp 145 F/25 5 12:20:29.46 14:49/M 50.000
39 Radim Blaha 91 M/40 5 12:24:20.51 14:53/M 50.000
40 Paul Corlew 121 M/31 5 12:29:11.29 14:59/M 50.000
41 Mike Blaze 153 M/39 5 12:29:19.07 14:59/M 50.000
42 Steven Kroll 99 M/38 5 12:35:10.40 15:06/M 50.000
43 Eddie Lloyd 165 M/52 5 12:40:23.91 15:12/M 50.000
44 Trevor Daly 107 M/25 5 12:40:32.96 15:13/M 50.000
45 David Hopkins 148 M/44 5 12:40:55.19 15:13/M 50.000
46 Juli Aistars 109 F/56 5 12:46:01.69 15:19/M 50.000
47 Jim Street 56 M/53 5 12:50:54.22 15:25/M 50.000
48 Seth Kussmaul 90 M/35 5 13:03:10.83 15:40/M 50.000
49 John Corey 111 M/47 5 13:08:22.57 15:46/M 50.000
50 Andrea Stack 113 F/34 5 13:10:53.98 15:49/M 50.000
51 Thaddeus Chavez 130 M/31 5 13:17:07.94 15:57/M 50.000
52 Todd McMillion 98 M/50 5 13:19:21.24 15:59/M 50.000
53 Joell Chockley 149 F/46 5 13:21:32.23 16:02/M 50.000
54 Rachel Matter 167 F/22 5 13:23:18.87 16:04/M 50.000
55 Veronica De La Vega 152 F/34 5 13:26:18.82 16:08/M 50.000
56 Gary Gentry 131 M/49 5 13:28:37.02 16:10/M 50.000
57 Joshua Peters 151 M/20 5 13:29:01.22 16:11/M 50.000
58 Frank Powers 105 M/55 5 13:33:28.30 16:16/M 50.000
59 Allen Taylor 172 M/32 5 13:33:43.79 16:16/M 50.000
60 Patrick Gorman 89 M/56 5 13:33:49.87 16:17/M 50.000
61 Heather Benjamin 51 F/33 5 13:35:47.15 16:19/M 50.000
62 Alicia Erickson 320 F/36 5 13:35:47.45 16:19/M 50.000
63 John Jaros 102 M/46 5 13:42:35.29 16:27/M 50.000
64 Sabrina Mick 115 F/36 5 13:46:08.14 16:31/M 50.000
65 Caleb Peecher 137 M/21 5 14:06:35.89 16:56/M 50.000
66 Nekelic Morris 164 M/28 5 14:17:17.60 17:09/M 50.000
67 Thomas Rademacher 120 M/47 5 14:42:33.02 17:39/M 50.000
68 Michele Schueler 103 F/42 5 14:47:46.62 17:45/M 50.000
69 Alicia Erickson 52 F/36 5 14:48:55.37 17:47/M 50.000
70 Beth Haynes 163 F/50 5 14:59:08.26 17:59/M 50.000
71 T.j. Orrick 74 M/19 5 14:59:59.56 18:00/M 50.000
72 Karson Orrick 75 F/21 5 14:59:59.66 18:00/M 50.000
73 Hondo Vasquez 168 M/58 5 15:02:04.47 18:02/M 50.000
74 Olivia Parman 81 F/20 5 15:12:35.99 18:15/M 50.000
75 Bill Johnson 92 M/67 5 15:15:57.55 18:19/M 50.000
76 Jane Chapman 72 F/55 5 15:29:45.52 18:36/M 50.000
77 Justin Nostrala 79 M/51 5 15:39:20.51 18:47/M 50.000
78 Travis Hansen 126 M/36 5 15:40:23.62 18:48/M 50.000
79 Gabriel Trevino 157 M/38 5 15:53:20.25 19:04/M 50.000
80 Jay Grimes 71 M/31 5 15:55:08.27 19:06/M 50.000
81 Susan Marocco 61 F/45 5 16:19:59.64 19:36/M 50.000
82 Liz Baumgardt 101 F/34 5 16:20:00.05 19:36/M 50.000
83 Jaemin Chon 95 F/35 5 16:20:20.47 19:36/M 50.000
84 Phillip Keating 68 M/55 5 16:40:12.10 20:00/M 50.000
85 Terri Lundberg 59 F/59 5 18:50:54.80 22:37/M 50.000
86 Chris Cox 96 M/46 5 19:17:13.04 23:09/M 50.000
87 Sheri Nichols 58 F/53 5 19:40:28.20 23:37/M 50.000
88 Scott Finger 83 M/50 5 23:14:34.92 27:53/M 50.000
89 Dexter Litwiller 55 M/40 5 24:26:05.42 29:19/M 50.000
90 Julio Cabrera 65 M/40 5 25:15:09.95 30:18/M 50.000
91 Brian Smock 213 M/48 5 25:36:17.36 30:44/M 50.000
92 Pete Rose 88 M/25 5 26:39:53.22 32:00/M 50.000
93 Jason Penticoff 135 M/35 5 29:15:36.13 35:07/M 50.000
94 Jose Camacho 108 M/53 5 32:30:35.99 39:01/M 50.000
95 Dynae Saba 132 F/27 4 16:11:55.14 24:18/M 40.000
96 Katie Myers 77 F/30 4 16:12:01.30 24:18/M 40.000
97 Mario Garcia 141 M/58 3 5:17:40.19 10:35/M 30.000
98 Mitch Hurst 173 M/35 3 6:12:46.98 12:26/M 30.000
99 Max Chapman 162 M/70 3 7:30:06.47 15:00/M 30.000
100 Robert Bartholomew 159 M/57 3 8:48:33.11 17:37/M 30.000
101 Estebsan Binngas 182 M/45 2 4:58:02.91 14:54/M 20.000
102 Jack Cook 160 M/43 2 5:04:12.80 15:13/M 20.000
103 John Beardsley 118 M/52 2 5:23:00.23 16:09/M 20.000
104 Brendan Beardsley 117 M/15 2 5:23:00.42 16:09/M 20.000
105 Connor Sutton 104 M/19 2 5:23:42.05 16:11/M 20.000
106 Paula Antoniou 63 F/41 2 5:36:17.76 16:49/M 20.000
 

30 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Chad Sullivan 205 M/34 3 5:21:49.30 10:44/M 30.000
2 Duane Wolfe 206 M/54 3 6:06:41.86 12:13/M 30.000
3 Tracyjo Pasieka 223 F/39 3 6:56:55.42 13:54/M 30.000
4 Ryan Lorenz 228 M/31 3 6:58:16.34 13:57/M 30.000
5 Jerry Stadnik 221 M/40 3 7:24:22.06 14:49/M 30.000
6 Jarrett Widman 204 M/33 3 7:29:45.03 15:00/M 30.000
7 Richard Oglesby 217 M/45 3 7:31:11.10 15:02/M 30.000
8 Sonja Rusnak 218 F/35 3 7:31:11.96 15:02/M 30.000
9 Jamie Criswell 230 M/31 3 7:31:14.14 15:02/M 30.000
10 Kelly Nichols 249 M/32 3 7:47:52.38 15:36/M 30.000
11 Jean Lenard 215 F/48 3 8:48:32.58 17:37/M 30.000
12 Andrea Robinson 216 F/33 3 8:48:33.05 17:37/M 30.000
13 John Pirra 219 M/40 3 8:52:57.43 17:46/M 30.000
14 Paul Garcia 220 M/41 3 8:53:22.76 17:47/M 30.000
15 John Glunz 214 M/60 3 9:32:05.10 19:04/M 30.000
16 Ross Sampaio 239 M/31 3 9:35:55.01 19:12/M 30.000
17 Wendy Peterson 225 F/43 3 9:35:55.13 19:12/M 30.000
18 Mccalla Sadiki 238 M/33 3 9:35:55.45 19:12/M 30.000
19 Bruce Purdy 212 M/58 3 9:40:25.33 19:21/M 30.000
20 Suzanne Hoke 208 F/45 3 10:44:27.48 21:29/M 30.000
21 Eric Harris 229 M/31 2 5:08:24.36 15:25/M 20.000
22 Ross Wismewski 176 M/19 2 5:13:25.06 15:40/M 20.000
23 Matthew Harken 232 M/26 2 5:22:09.52 16:06/M 20.000
24 Sean Ryan 231 M/42 2 5:56:38.39 17:50/M 20.000
25 Justin Chockley 222 M/32 1 1:54:36.61 11:28/M 10.000
26 Steven Montejano 210 M/32 1 3:34:43.35 21:28/M 10.000